Eva Natus - Šalamounová
(1934-2014)
Bitva
No.: 279004Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 05. 2024 15:20
litografie, 1989, 19 x 13,2 cm, sign. DU Eva Natus - Šalamounová 1989, č. 17/40, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Eva Natus - Šalamounová
(1934-2014)
Dítě
No.: 279003Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 10. 2023 14:46
litografie, 1993, 11 x 14,6 cm, sign. PD Eva Natus - Šalamounová 1993, č. 19100, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids